Inloggen
Activiteiten
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond D4 10 30 10 0 0 82 11 0
2 Dommel D2 11 30 10 0 1 73 14 0
3 Oss D7 11 20 6 2 3 29 21 0
4 HDL D1 11 18 6 0 5 39 28 0
5 Geel-Zwart D4 11 18 5 3 3 25 39 0
6 Boekel D3 10 16 5 1 4 44 28 0
7 Boxmeer D4 11 16 5 1 5 28 40 0
8 Liempde D2 11 13 3 4 4 18 31 0
9 Oss D6 11 10 3 1 7 24 49 0
10 Oedenrode D3 11 7 1 4 6 14 46 0
11 Oedenrode D4 11 6 1 3 7 10 26 0
12 Grave D1 11 1 0 1 10 11 64 0
   
Junioren 
  JC 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen JO14-1 5 15 5 0 0 19 3 0
2 Eindhoven JO14-2 5 9 3 0 2 22 12 0
3 HDL JO14-1 5 9 3 0 2 11 10 0
4 HvB JO14-4 5 6 2 0 3 10 10 0
5 Rosmalen JO14-3 5 4 1 1 3 9 19 0
6 Den Bosch JO14-5 5 1 0 1 4 4 21 0
   
  JO14-1 / JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Were Di JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vlijmen JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DES JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rosmalen JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MEP JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HDL JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MOP JO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  MA 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Civicum MO18-1 4 9 3 0 1 20 9 0
2 HDL MO18-1 4 9 3 0 1 11 2 0
3 Heesch MO18-3 4 9 3 0 1 11 4 0
4 Boekel MO18-1 4 9 3 0 1 10 7 0
5 Rosmalen MO18-5 4 6 2 0 2 11 14 0
6 Oedenrode MO18-2 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 0
7 Son MO18-2 4 1 0 1 3 7 15 0
8 Uden MO18-3 4 0 0 0 4 1 18 0
   
  MA 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MO18-2 4 12 4 0 0 20 6 0
2 Geel-Zwart MO18-3 4 10 3 1 0 13 4 0
3 Den Bosch MO18-6 4 7 2 1 1 14 11 0
4 Rosmalen MO18-4 4 6 2 0 2 10 13 0
5 Hopbel MO18-2 4 4 1 1 2 8 11 0
6 HDL MO18-2 4 3 1 0 3 7 9 0
7 Gemert MO18-4 4 3 1 0 3 3 15 0
8 Berlicum MO18-3 4 1 0 1 3 5 11 0
   
  MB 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hopbel MO16-1 5 13 4 1 0 14 5 0
2 Rosmalen MO16-3 5 8 2 2 1 11 6 0
3 HDL MO16-1 5 7 2 1 2 15 14 0
4 Civicum MO16-2 4 6 2 0 2 10 11 0
5 Oss MO16-2 5 4 1 1 3 4 7 0
6 Dommel MO16-2 4 1 0 1 3 5 16 0
   
  MB 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MO16-2 5 11 3 2 0 16 6 0
2 HDL MO16-2 5 11 3 2 0 19 10 0
3 Den Bosch MO16-9 5 9 2 3 0 17 8 0
4 Heesch MO16-3 5 4 1 1 3 5 22 0
5 Rosmalen MO16-5 5 3 0 3 2 6 10 0
6 Geel-Zwart MO16-4 5 1 0 1 4 6 13 0
   
  MC 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MO14-2 5 15 5 0 0 19 7 0
2 HDL MO14-1 5 12 4 0 1 19 10 0
3 Heesch MO14-1 5 9 3 0 2 18 8 0
4 Uden MO14-3 5 4 1 1 3 4 13 0
5 Rosmalen MO14-4 5 3 1 0 4 9 16 0
6 MOP MO14-4 5 1 0 1 4 6 21 0
   
  MC 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MO14-2 5 13 4 1 0 21 8 0
2 Hopbel MO14-4 5 11 3 2 0 33 9 0
3 MOP MO14-7 5 10 3 1 1 19 8 0
4 Rosmalen MO14-8 5 6 2 0 3 20 22 0
5 Eindhoven MO14-5 5 1 0 1 4 7 17 0
6 Oss MO14-6 5 1 0 1 4 5 41 0
   
  MD 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen MO12-8 5 15 5 0 0 16 6 0
2 MOP MO12-7 5 12 4 0 1 16 7 0
3 HDL MO12-1 5 7 2 1 2 18 11 0
4 Drunen MO12-4 4 4 1 1 2 10 11 0
5 Vlijmen MO12-4 5 3 1 0 4 6 22 0
6 Oedenrode MO12-3 4 0 0 0 4 4 13 0
   
  MO12-1 / MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MEP MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drunen MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HDL MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rosmalen MO12-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MOP MO12-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vlijmen MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  MO14-1/ MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Uden MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Heesch MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HDL MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rosmalen MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MOP MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gemert MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  MO14-2 / MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eindhoven MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Son MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DES MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hopbel MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MEP MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HDL MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MOP MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  MO16-1 / MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Drunen MO16-1 2 6 2 0 0 12 2 0
2 Dommel MO16-2 2 6 2 0 0 4 2 0
3 Oss MO16-2 2 3 1 0 1 4 2 0
4 Tilburg MO16-5 2 3 1 0 1 5 10 0
5 Rosmalen MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HDL MO16-1 2 0 0 0 2 3 7 0
7 MEP MO16-2 2 0 0 0 2 6 11 0
   
  MO16-2/ MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boxmeer MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Venray MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood MO16-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HDL MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Delta Venlo MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  MO18-1/ MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oedenrode MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Son MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Uden MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HDL MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gemert MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Boekel MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rosmalen MO18-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  MO18-2 / MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helmond MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hopbel MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gemert MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HDL MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Berlicum MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
Jongste Jeugd 
  ME1 8tal 
     
  Mix E6 
     
  Mix F3 
     
Contact
Adres Clubhuis
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Steen en Stokstraat 1
5473 RN Heeswijk-Dinther
0413 - 29 23 83

Postadres
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Heibloemsedijk 14
5473 TC Heeswijk-Dinther
06 - 1549 8558

Social Media

 
Verjaardagen
Esther van Rooij
Wedstrijdschema
Teams