Inloggen
Activiteiten
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond D4 6 16 5 1 0 17 5 0
2 Bakel D1 6 15 5 0 1 22 10 0
3 Oranje-Rood D12 6 15 5 0 1 12 7 0
4 HDL D1 6 12 4 0 2 20 8 0
5 Maastricht D4 5 9 3 0 2 11 6 0
6 Don Quishoot D7 6 8 2 2 2 10 11 0
7 Heesch D3 6 7 2 1 3 10 12 0
8 Oirschot D3 6 6 2 0 4 15 18 0
9 HOD D7 5 4 1 1 3 10 15 0
10 Oss D5 6 4 1 1 4 4 9 0
11 Gemert D2 6 3 1 0 5 5 15 0
12 Uden D4 6 2 0 2 4 9 29 0
  3e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko JD2 2 6 2 0 0 25 6 0
2 HDL JD1 2 6 2 0 0 11 4 0
3 Drunen JD2 2 4 1 1 0 12 3 0
4 DVS JD1 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
5 Oranje-Rood JD6 2 0 0 0 2 8 24 0
6 Oranje-Rood JD8 2 0 0 0 2 2 20 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MA1 2 6 2 0 0 15 3 0
2 Drunen MA2 1 3 1 0 0 9 0 0
3 Liempde MA1 1 0 0 0 1 2 10 0
4 Rosmalen MA3 2 0 0 0 2 1 14 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MA10 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
2 HOD MA6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HDL MA2 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MB1 5 15 5 0 0 72 0 0
2 Geel-Zwart MB5 5 12 4 0 1 48 5 0
3 Hopbel MB4 5 7 2 1 2 8 27 0
4 Best MB6 5 6 2 0 3 6 35 0
5 Eindhoven MB7 5 4 1 1 3 8 31 0
6 Tilburg MB12 5 0 0 0 5 2 46 0
  7e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MB3 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
2 HDL MB2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
3 Helmond MB4 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Oranje-Rood MB7 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MC1 2 6 2 0 0 20 2 0
2 Uden MC2 2 3 1 0 1 10 3 0
3 HDL MC1 2 3 1 0 1 5 6 0
4 Geel-Zwart MC3 2 0 0 0 2 0 24 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MC3 2 6 2 0 0 21 0 0
2 Uden MC4 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
3 HDL MC2 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
4 Berlicum MC3 1 0 0 0 1 0 17 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden MD3 2 6 2 0 0 24 0 0
2 HDL MD1 1 3 1 0 0 7 2 0
3 Heesch MD1 2 0 0 0 2 2 12 0
4 Civicum MD2 1 0 0 0 1 0 19 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MD2 2 6 2 0 0 23 2 0
2 Helmond MD4 2 3 1 0 1 10 5 0
3 Gemert MD4 2 3 1 0 1 7 7 0
4 Geel-Zwart MD4 2 0 0 0 2 0 26 0
  4e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  Meisjes E1 6tal 
    Niveau 5 
  Meisjes E1 8tal 
    Niveau 5 
  Meisjes E2 6tal 
    Niveau 5 
Contact
Adres Clubhuis
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Steen en Stokstraat 1
5473 RN Heeswijk-Dinther
0413 - 29 23 83

Postadres
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Heibloemsedijk 14
5473 TC Heeswijk-Dinther
06 - 1549 8558

Social Media

 
Verjaardagen
Corné Hoogerdijk
Wedstrijdschema
zat 26 jun - 
Teams